Welcome to the Schneider Electric corporate Website

ENGLISH | FRENCH

You can choose another country to view available products or go to our Global website for company information.

Choose your country or region

Schneider Electric DFXCD4LCSC03 Image

Range: Digilink

Fiber Solution

DFXCD4LCSC03

Schneider Electric DFXCD4LCSC03 Image
Range: Digilink

Fiber Solution

DFXCD4LCSC03

LC-SC OM3 Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 3m

Show more characteristics >
Add to My Products Remove from My Products

  • Main
    range of product
    Digilink
    product or component type
    Fibre optic patch cord multi mode
    Complementary
    connector type
    LC-SC
    exchange mode
    Duplex
    fibre performance
    OM3
    pulling force
    50 N
    cable length
    3 m
    Offer Sustainability
    RoHS (date code: YYWW)
    REACh
    Product end of life instructions
    Need no specific recycling operations
    Contractual warranty
    Warranty period
    18 months
  • Technical FAQs

    No results found.
    Unfortunately, related FAQs are unavailable due to temporary technical issues. Please try again later.