Global (English)

Welcome to the Schneider Electric corporate Website

ENGLISH | FRENCH

You can choose another country to view available products or go to our Global website for company information.

Choose your country or region

Schneider Electric DFXCD4LCSC01 Image

View all Digilink

Digilink - DFXCD4LCSC01

Fiber Solution

Schneider Electric DFXCD4LCSC01 Image
View all Digilink
Digilink - DFXCD4LCSC01
Fiber Solution

LC-SC OM3 Duplex, Multi-Mode, Patch Cord 1m

Show more characteristics >
Add to My Products Remove from My Products

  • Main
    range of product
    Digilink
    product or component type
    Fibre optic patch cord multi mode
    Complementary
    connector type
    LC-SC
    exchange mode
    Duplex
    fibre performance
    OM3
    pulling force
    50 N
    cable length
    1 m
    Offer Sustainability
    RoHS (date code: YYWW)
    Product end of life instructions
    Need no specific recycling operations
    Contractual warranty
    Warranty period
    18 months
  • Technical FAQs

    No results found.
    Unfortunately, related FAQs are unavailable due to temporary technical issues. Please try again later.