Global (English)
Welcome to the Schneider Electric corporate Website

ENGLISH | FRENCH

You can choose another country to view available products or go to our Global website for company information.

Choose your country or region

 

Logic controller - Modicon M258

42 to 2400 I/O, 0.022 µs per Instruction

Part of Modicon

30% saving time in assembly, wiring and commissioning

Logic controller - Modicon M258
  Back   PLC controllers for Industrial Machines

Logic controller - Modicon M258

      • 18 products available

        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NEH10410 Image

          499NEH10410

          Ethernet TCP/IP hub ConneXium - 4 ports 10BASE-T for copper
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NES18100 Image

          499NES18100

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch ConneXium - 8 ports 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX for copper
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NMS25101 Image

          499NMS25101

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 4 ports for copper+ 1 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NMS25102 Image

          499NMS25102

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 3 ports for copper + 2 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NSS25101 Image

          499NSS25101

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 4 ports for copper + 1 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric 499NSS25102 Image

          499NSS25102

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 3 ports for copper + 2 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric TCSESM043F1CS0 Image

          TCSESM043F1CS0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 3TX/1FX - single mode
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric TCSESM043F1CU0 Image

          TCSESM043F1CU0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 3TX/1FX - multimode
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric TCSESM043F2CS0 Image

          TCSESM043F2CS0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 2TX/2FX - single mode
        • Best price
          Schneider Electric TCSESM043F2CU0 Image

          TCSESM043F2CU0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 2TX/2FX - multimode